Dynamite作品番号全集,Dynamite磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Dynamite
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449805702
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Dynamite存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Dynamite】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Dynamite演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Dynamite在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Dynamite最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 13, 1979 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Dynamite相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 13, 1979
  Height:
  4 ft 10 in (147 cm)
  Weight:
  104 lbs (47 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34B-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2006 (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Dyn-a-mite, Dawn Dynamite, Dawn, Danielle Dynamite, Dyn-o-mite
  Biography
  The clock is ticking. 60 seconds! A bombshell by the name of Danielle Dynamite (aka Dyn-o-mite) is about to level cocks within a one thousand mile radius. It's up to you to use your big dick to contain this fierce redhead mushroom cloud of beauty. And to give you just a glimpse of her voracious sexual magnitude, Danielle celebrated her 21st birthday by organizing a 21-man gangbang. 45 seconds! As they say, big things cum in little packages and my penis would be no exception to that rule as Miss Dyn-o-mite stands at 4'10, 93 pounds and a curvaceous 34-25-34. Having over 100 films in her arse-nal, she is no newcumer by working with big-guns such as Evan Stone, Briana Banks and Brandi Lyons. 30 seconds! Her hobbies include sex, jet-skiing, sex, hiking, rock AND cock-climbing, sex and of course, building an eruption within your Mount Dick-amanjaro that would make you spooge from here to the moon. 15 seconds! She could be described as T.N.T. (The Nastiest Thespian), but more appropriately, the B.O.M.B. (Big Orgasmic Man Blower). 10 seconds...now concentrate...only big dicks can disarm her...4 seconds...don't rub the blue clit, rub the red one!...3 seconds...penetrate damn you!...2 seconds...it won't fit, she's too tight!...1 second...Damn you Dyn-o-miii-

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Kristi Love
下一篇:Cherry Potter

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Dynamite作品番号”“Dynamite磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。