Alissa作品番号全集,Alissa磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Alissa
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449806720
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Alissa存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Alissa】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Alissa演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Alissa在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Alissa最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 24, 1983 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Alissa相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 24, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  32B-23-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to 2006 (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Melinda, Alisa, Alicia Kiss, Laura Kole, Alissia, Aniko, Mary Alissa, Luda, Alessia Romei, Cathy, Cindy, Ludmilla, Lyudmyla, Mindy, Sonja, Oxana, Alica, Alicia, Aliza, Alyssa
  Biography
  Alissa (AKA Laure Moore, Victoria Arney, Melinda, Alisa, Alicia Kiss, Laura Kole, Alissia, Aniko, Mary Alissa, Luda, Alessia Romei, Alica, Alicia, Aliza, Alyssa, Cathy, Cindy, Ludmilla, Lyudmyla, Mindy, Sonja, Oxana) is a sexy blonde bombshell who is originally from the Ukraine. This gorgeous little starlet made her debut in the hardcore industry in 2001 at the innocent age of 18. She continued working as an active performer until late 2006, and was credited in 109 different films during her time in the industry. Alissa may not look like a naughty one, but as we all know, looks can be very deceiving in the porn industry. Alissa’s film list is sprinkled with some of the dirtiest footage out there and this babe loves every second of hardcore fucking! She has a knack for rough group fucking and can be seen getting both double penetrated and double pussy penetrated! That's two cocks in one pussy hole for those of you wondering. She also has a number of masturbation, lesbian, and good old fashioned anal fucking videos for your viewing pleasure. Alissa can be seen alongside some incredible porn stars like Alexa May in films like No Man's Land European Edition 7 and Deeper In My Ass 2, as well as David Perry in Assman 21. Alissa has a beautiful 32B-23-33 frame with a nice set of all-natural B cup tits, and a tight ass. That petite little ass of hers looks so hot when she is in the midst of some hardcore anal fucking! Alissa stands at 5’5" and weighs a tiny 110 lbs. She also has a gorgeous set of bright blue eyes that are always staring into the camera. You can see Alissa in action in one of the hot videos listed below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Cherry Potter
下一篇:Cali Marie

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Alissa作品番号”“Alissa磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。