Tyra Misoux作品番号全集,Tyra Misoux磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Tyra Misoux
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449807722
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Tyra Misoux存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Tyra Misoux】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Tyra Misoux演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Tyra Misoux在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Tyra Misoux最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 3, 1983 Height,下面是小编收集的Tyra Misoux相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 3, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  34C-25-31
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2008 (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Leonie Love, Myriam Love, Myriam Love
  Piercing
  Tongue; left nostril; navel
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade; left ankle
  Biography
  Tyra Misoux (Leonie Love, Myriam Love) is a sexy blonde babe originally from Steinfurt, Germany. Tyra was a waitress before she embarked into her porn career at the age of 19 in 2002. Within her time in the hardcore scene Tyra created around 15 different titles, and had the privlage of working with a few other hot starlets like: Austrian hottie Renee Pornero in Magma Pornoparty and German sex kitten Anja Juliette Laval in Sommertagstraum. Tyra won multiple awards for her performances in the hardcore industry. Some of her most notable awards were: The Venus Award (Germany) for Best Newcomer 2002 and Best Actress 2004, Eroticline Award (Germany) Best German Actress in 2008, and 2003 Bruxelles Award (Belgium) Best german Newcomer. With her extensive list of awards, you can tell that Tyra knows her way around a set. Or, shall we say, she knows how to take a dick in her ass. Really, the majority of her titles either involve anal or facials. This girl is serious about getting down and dirty. One of her best anal performances can be seen in the 2007 film Body Switch, where you can see this German hottie get one hell of a facial after getting nailed in the ass. Tyra stands at 5'8", she weighs only 123lbs, and has a hot 33A-23-35 frame. Her petite little stomach is also adorned with a bellyring. This girls got it all. Shes hot, she loves facials, and she speaks with a seductive German accent. Tyra Misoux assists us in realizing, once again, that Euro babes know how to take a hard cock. Check out some of her videos, you'll be sure to cum back for more.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Cali Marie
下一篇:Octomom

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Tyra Misoux作品番号”“Tyra Misoux磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。