Pason作品番号全集,Pason磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Pason
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449809682
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Pason存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Pason】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Pason演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Pason在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Pason最新作品有哪些等等, Height: Not known Weight: No,下面是小编收集的Pason相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known
  Career
  Aliases:

  Paton, Red Haven, Red Heaven, Amber Andrews
  Biography
  There will probably never be enough sexy redheads in porno to satisfy my cravings, so every time I come across another one, I end up fapping all day long to her videos. Pason (AKA Passion, Paton, Red Haven, Red Heaven, Amber Andrews) is a sexy southern girl who was born in Ringgold, Georgia. Her birthday is March 27, 1980, and she waited until 2002 to start stripping down to her undies for porno. She stands 5'1", with long locks that are the envy of her female co-stars. With a bangin' body that measures 34-21-32, she's a wet dream come true, and her B-cup titties are the icing on top.

  Before she retired in 2011, her quirky smile and fit figure landed Pason in the credits of over 150 porno movies. Manuel Ferrara gets a taste of her sweet puss, as well as the titties of Brandi Lyons, in Art of Ass 1. Not only does Pason take his legendary shaft up her ass, she also does a bit of squirting in their clip together, as well.
  At this point in her life, Pason is concentrating on crossing her career over to mainstream work, but her stint in the adult film industry will always be unforgettable.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Jewel Denyle
下一篇:Bunny De La Cruz

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Pason作品番号”“Pason磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。