Ashlyn Gere作品番号全集,Ashlyn Gere磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Ashlyn Gere
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449810853
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Ashlyn Gere存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Ashlyn Gere】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Ashlyn Gere演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Ashlyn Gere在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Ashlyn Gere最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 14, 1959 Hei,下面是小编收集的Ashlyn Gere相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 14, 1959
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  36C-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1990 to 2003 (Started around 31 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kim McKamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim McKay, Kimberly Patton, Kim Patton, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Ashlyn Gere
  Biography
  Ashlyn Gere (AKA Kim McKamy, Ashlyn Gear, Ashleyn Gere, Ashley Gere, Kim McKay, Kimberly Patton, Kim Patton, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Ashlyn Gere) was an incredibly successful brunette porn star and tv actress. She entered the hardcore industry in 1990 around the age of 31. Although she started later than most of her fellow porn comrades, age didn't hold her back from being one hot little starlet. Ashlyn is one of the only women in porn who was capable of both acting on television and taking cock for a living all at the same time. She was credited in over 190 different titles within her time in the porn industry. She was mainly seen within the oral and lesbian niches, but also has a few anal videos floating around. Ashlyn worked with some of porn's leading ladies like: Nina Hartley in Ashlyn Rising and Deep Inside Kylie Ireland, as well as Jenna Jameson in Jenna: Extreme Close Up. Ashlyn won a plethora of different awards with her most recent being 1995 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene. Ashlyn was also, by no surprise, indicted into the AVN Hall of fame. Ashlyn stands at 5'3, she weighs 110lbs, and has a petite 36C-24-34 frame. Any classic porn enthusiast will love the brilliance behind Ashlyn Gere's hot performances and dominating attributes. Check out some of her videos below and take a trip back in time to what porn was really about!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Bunny De La Cruz
下一篇:Serena Del Rio

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Ashlyn Gere作品番号”“Ashlyn Gere磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。