Serena Del Rio作品番号全集,Serena Del Rio磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Serena Del Rio
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449810895
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Serena Del Rio存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Serena Del Rio】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Serena Del Rio演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Serena Del Rio在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Serena Del Rio最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 17, 1988 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Serena Del Rio相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 17, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:

  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements:
  32C-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Trixie Love, Hannah Safar
  Tattoos
  Right ankle
  Biography
  Serena Del Rio (AKA Trixie Love, Hannah Safar) was born on October 17, 1988 in Brazil. In some descriptions she is labeled as Latina, in others she is Ebony, so we just aren’t quite sure about her ethnic background. However, we are sure about the fact that Serena is fucking hot either way! She only spent a year in the industry, from 2008-2009. Making her grand debut at the age of 20, Serena was credited in 6 different films during her short time in the biz. Although her list is short, you can see Serena getting delicious facials and enjoying hardcore anal sex. Serena is rather slender, with virtually no fat on her body. However, she does have some incredible curves! She has a sexy 32C-24-32 frame, and weighs only 99lbs. With gorgeous long legs, this babe stands at 5'10". Serena worked with a few notable porn stars like Sunny Leone in Watch Me 2, as well as Scott Nails in Bad Girls 1. If you want to see this hot little starlet in her one and only anal performance, you can sneak a peak of Serena in Arab Street Hookers 5, where she takes a gigantic cock in her gorgeous round ass. Serena Del Rio’s time in the biz was short lived, yet sexy as hell. If you get the opportunity to see some of her work, take it! You won’t regret the decision.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Ashlyn Gere
下一篇:Michelle Maylene

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Serena Del Rio作品番号”“Serena Del Rio磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。