Angela Stone作品番号全集,Angela Stone磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Angela Stone
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449813541
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Angela Stone存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Angela Stone】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Angela Stone演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Angela Stone在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Angela Stone最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 29, 1981 Height,下面是小编收集的Angela Stone相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 29, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Angelina, Angee, Angel Stone, Angela Storm
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Angela Stone (AKA Angelina, Angee, Angel Stone, Angela Storm) is a gorgeous blonde, born on August 29, 1981, in Minneapolis, MN. Always the shy one in high school, Angela began watching porn at the age of 15. She had a fake ID with which she used to rent movies at a local adult store. As a child growing up, Angela wanted to be an Olympian; as time went on, her dirty desires took over. Angela worked as a Hooters babe before entering the industry; she also worked in retail, as well as a construction and later on as a dancer. When Angela entered the biz in 2003, at the age of 22, she felt like she belonged. She lost her virginity at 17, and said that it was hard to find a guy who would give her the kind of sex she craved. Angela spent 10 very successful years in the industry, and was credited in 284 differnet titles. This babe did absolutely everything, and loved it all. She has some hot girl on girl scenes, fantastic anal footage, and any other genre you can think of. Angela is also a squirter, which makes her just that much hotter. She has worked with some incredibly hot pornstars like Ariel X in Backwoods of Memphis and Squirt Gangbang 2, as well as Alex Sanders in Butt Licking Anal Whores 4. From a sweet shy teenager to a gorgeous nympho babe, Angela took the porn scene by storm. She was nominated for a number of different awards, with her most recent being the 2009 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Angela stands at 5'2", weighs 110lbs, and has a fantastic all natural 34A-24-34. She has a cute little ring in her belly button as well. Basically, Angela Stone is a gorgeous babe whose sexual taste was only satisfied by becoming a porn star. Check out some of her work, and watch this hot chick in action!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Puma Black
下一篇:Mia Magma

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Angela Stone作品番号”“Angela Stone磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。