Fernandinha Fernandez作品番号全集,Fernandinha Fernandez磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Fernandinha Fernandez
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449814994
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Fernandinha Fernandez存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Fernandinha Fernandez】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Fernandinha Fernandez演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Fernandinha Fernandez在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Fernandinha Fernandez最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 22, 1987 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Fernandinha Fernandez相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 22, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  33C-26-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Tattoos
  "Perfect" on her left shoulder; 2 big 5 point-stars on lower back; some kanji characters in the nape
  Biography
  Fernandinha Fernandez is a stunning blonde Latina porn star babe from Brazil. She was born on January 22, 1987, stands five feet, four inches tall, and measures at a bottom heavy 33C-26-37. Her perfect olive skin and supple round ass are enchanting to see exposed. She is also quite the tigress in the sack. Her sexual proclivities are quite obviously genetic, as she has a sister who is also quite the porn vixen: Vivi Fernandez. Fernandinha's debut came at the age of 22, when she appeared in 2009's Agora e a Vez Dela. Over the next two years, she starred in no fewer than nine different adult films. She got to show off her big ass in 2011's Latin Booty as well as Unidas pelo Sexo. She even had the honor of starring in several self-titled films, including Fernandinha Fernandez Como Voce Nunca Viu and Fernandinha Fernandez e Amaigas, which also starred the lovely Fabiane Thompson. She has also been lucky enough to star alongside curvy brunette babe Bruna Ferraz in the aptly titled Bruna Ferraz X Fernandinha Fernandez (see what they did there). Fernandinha retired in 2011, and now spends much of her time adding to the breathtaking scenery of Brazil's many beaches.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Mia Magma
下一篇:Brandi Lyons

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Fernandinha Fernandez作品番号”“Fernandinha Fernandez磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。