Brandi Lyons作品番号全集,Brandi Lyons磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Brandi Lyons
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449815036
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Brandi Lyons存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Brandi Lyons】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Brandi Lyons演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Brandi Lyons在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Brandi Lyons最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 26, 1979 Height:,下面是小编收集的Brandi Lyons相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 26, 1979
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34B-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2010 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Brandi Lyons (AKA Brenda, Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions) was born in the sunny state of Florida in March of 1979. After a few years of living there, she moved with her family to Kentucky. She's a stunning slut who stands 5 feet, 6 inches tall and her measurements are 34B-24-36. She got her big break in adult entertainment in 1999 when she was 20 years old. She continued shooting stag films for a full decade before she retired in 2009. The brunette starred along side red headed Pornstar Audrey Hollander in the movie Anal Supremacy 3. She especially seems to love going ass to ass with her sexy female costars with a double sided dildo in between them. Watching two girls bump their asses together has to be one of the hottest porno scenarios ever. She's been in films for every major production company from Adam and Eve all the way to Wicked Pictures. Brandi's sex skills are even award winning. She won the AVN in 2004 for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for her work in The Violation of Jessica Darlin. She shared the award with Jessica Darlin herself, Lana Moore, Hollie Stevens Flick Shagwell, Ashley Blue and Crystal Ray.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

下一篇:Brooke Jameson

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Brandi Lyons作品番号”“Brandi Lyons磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。