Brooke Jameson作品番号全集,Brooke Jameson磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Brooke Jameson
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449816365
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Brooke Jameson存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Brooke Jameson】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Brooke Jameson演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Brooke Jameson在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Brooke Jameson最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 16, 1984 Height,下面是小编收集的Brooke Jameson相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 16, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  32F-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 25 years old)

  Aliases:
  Carmen Jay, Carmen Jay
  Piercing
  Tongue; between breasts; navel; clit; right side monroe; above left eye; surface percings in hips
  Tattoos
  Full back tattoo; tribal on top of ass; writing and stars above pubes and over hips; left shoulderblade; right abdomen; right ankle; right foot
  Biography
  Brooke Jameson (AKA Carmen Jay) is a sultry blonde sexpot who is originally from the United Kingdom. She was born in the summer of 1984 in the bustling metropolis of London. Her measurements are 32-26-34 and she loves rubbing and teasing her F cup titties every chance she gets. The 5'8" tall beauty is pierced and tattooed all over her sexy body. She loves to show off the metal she wears in her tongue, navel and clit, but her favorite piercing is the surface bar she put between her tits for added traction when she is titty fucking. She has permanently inked at least eight tattoos on her body, including a dragon with the words "Hot and Horny" on her left shoulder blade, just in case someone mistook her for an innocent school girl. She also has a large floral design on her lower right abdomen and several others. Her ludicrously large fake boobs helped endear her with the subset of guys who absolutely love false titties. Brooke made her porno debut at the age of 23 when she appeared in 2007's Alysha's Diaries 2. She then took a hiatus from the adult industry for two years, and didn't return until 2009's Amy Azura's Pyjama Party 1. She is currently working, albeit at a much slower pace than many of her co-stars. She has only starred in 20 films during her six years in the business. Despite her lack of credits, Brooke has been lucky enough to work alongside some very well-known Euro pornstars like Paige Turnah in Between The Cheeks, and legendary swinging dick Ben Dover in Macbeth. I'm sure we haven't seen the last of Brooke Jameson, but I sadly can't say when we'll get the chance to see her naked again. That's why you should check her out below while you can!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Brandi Lyons
下一篇:Sasha Rose

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Brooke Jameson作品番号”“Brooke Jameson磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。