Annika Albrite作品番号全集,Annika Albrite磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Annika Albrite
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449817746
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Annika Albrite存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Annika Albrite】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Annika Albrite演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Annika Albrite在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Annika Albrite最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 28, 1984 Birth,下面是小编收集的Annika Albrite相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 28, 1984
  Birthplace:
  Denver, CO
  Height:

  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  34B-24-39
  Career
  Years Active:
  2011 to Present (Started around 27 years old)
  Aliases:
  Annika Albright, Anikka Albrite, Annikka Albrite
  Biography
  Annika Albrite (AKA Annika Albright, Anikka Albrite, Annikka Albrite) is a smoking-hot platinum-blonde porn star babe from Denver, Colorado. She is of mixed Czech, French, German and Danish lineage. She was born on August 7, 1988, stands five, feet six inches tall, and measures 34B-24-39. As is evident by her measurements, some of her best features are that big ass and those wide hips. Annika is no dummy, either; she's got a Bachelor's degree with a double major in Biology and Business. Before breaking into the XXX film industry, she worked in various health clinics and also did some promotional modeling gigs. Annika's big break came at the age of 23, when she was chosen to appear in 2011's Gloryhole Confessions 7; even then, her star power was apparent. Over the course of the next two years, she found herself in very high demand, and starred in an amazing 70 films in that brief time. A few of her more well-known roles have come in such titles as the interracial romp Don't Tell Daddy I Do Black Men and My Friend's Hot Girl 2: Hot Blonde Edition. Annika's prolific work history has afforded her the opportunity to work with some really big names in the adult industry, including Asian bombshell Asa Akira and brunette cutie Lily Carter, to name just a few. Annika Albrite has been a perennial awards show nominee, earning nominations for such awards as Best New Starlet at the 2013 AVN Awards, the 2013 Xbiz Awards, and the 2013 XRCO Awards; sadly, she has not yet won any. We're confident that her day will come, and she will be one of the winningest porn stars around.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Summer Sinn
下一篇:Liliana Moreno

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Annika Albrite作品番号”“Annika Albrite磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。