Peter North作品番号全集,Peter North磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Peter North
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449822679
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Peter North存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Peter North】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Peter North演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Peter North在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Peter North最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 11, 1957 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Peter North相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 11, 1957
  Height:
  5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
  Weight:

  205 lbs (93 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Career
  Years Active:
  1983 to Present (Started around 26 years old)
  Aliases:
  Al Brown, Matt Ramsey
  Biography
  Peter North (AKA Al Brown, Matt Ramsey) will go down in the archives of the adult entertainment industry as the man that drowned every pornstar with his He-Man sized cumshots. Seriously what's wrong with this guy How much cum can one man hold Well in Peter North's case it seems to be an endless supply. A good old Canadian boy, Peter North moved to California in the 80's and has since then become the standard of what every male pornstar should be. Even in his more mature days, Peter North can easily compete with his younger counterparts when it comes down to pasting the hottest pornstar faces. He is also a decorated director as both his "North Pole" and "Anal Addicts" series have been very successful. He took a break from the business in 2004 but came back with a splash at the 2009 AVN awards as he co-hosted the Internet Show alongside side legends Tera Patrick and Rocco Siffredi. Ever the humanitarian, Peter North was nice enough to reveal the well kept secret to his powerful cock explosion in his autobiography; Celery. Who knew that mommy was right when she used to say that eating your vegetables would make you grow up to be a strong powerful man. I'm going to the grocery store right now and picking up a whole case of them.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Ellie Idol
下一篇:Camille Crimson

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Peter North作品番号”“Peter North磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。