Sophia Sutra作品番号全集,Sophia Sutra磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Sophia Sutra
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449824565
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Sophia Sutra存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Sophia Sutra】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Sophia Sutra演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Sophia Sutra在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Sophia Sutra最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 10, 1987 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Sophia Sutra相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 10, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weight:

  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  30A-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Sofia Sutra
  Biography
  Sophia Sutra (AKA Sophie Sutra, Sofia Sutra) is a cute barely legal porn star with an innocent face and absolutely gorgeous body. This babe doesn’t look like she could hurt a fly, and she surely doesn’t look like your average porn star! This girl next door broke into the adult industry in 2009 at the age of 22. Although she wasn’t technically barely legal, she took a dive straight into the teen scene and began to give us all a run for our hard earned porno dollars! Sophia has been credited in 39 different films during her time in the biz. She can mainly be seen giving hot solo girl performances, getting naughty with other teen sex kittens, and receiving gooey facials that cover her sexy lips. She also has a few notable blowjob flicks which are definitely worth checking out! Sophia is like that shy girl in high school that you always thought about fucking. It turns out that girl had some tricks up her sleeve! She has worked alongside successful porn stars like Anthony Rosano in films like Fresh Outta High School 22 and Innocence Of Youth 1 as well as Amia Miley in Ultimate Fuck Toy: Amia Miley. Sophia stands at a tiny 5’1" tall, and barely weighs 105 lbs. She has a gorgeous 30-24-36 frame that is topped off with the cuttest all-natural A cups you have ever seen. She also has one hell of an ass that is showcased in her work on a regular basis! Sophia Sutra is one sexy little starlet who has made quite the name for herself inside the teen scene.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Naomi Woods
下一篇:Aimee Ryan

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Sophia Sutra作品番号”“Sophia Sutra磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。