Mili Jay作品番号全集,Mili Jay磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Mili Jay
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449966452
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Mili Jay存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Mili Jay】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Mili Jay演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Mili Jay在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Mili Jay最新作品有哪些等等, Born: December 23, 1983 Heig,下面是小编收集的Mili Jay相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  December 23, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  104 lbs (47 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Sagittarius
  Measurements:
  32B-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2009 (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Mily Jat, Milla Jay, Milly Jay, Stars Jay, Star Jay, Pavlina, Milli Jay, Linda, Milli Jat, Nelly, Mily Jay, Mili, Milli
  Piercing
  Above left lip; navel
  Biography
  Mili Jay (AKA Mily-Jay, Helen Jedovic, Mily Jat, Milla Jay, Milly Jay, Stars Jay, Mili, Star Jay, Pavlina, Milli Jay, Linda, Milli, Milli Jat, Nelly, Mily Jay) is a sexy Slovak raven-haired porn star. During her six years as an active adult performer, she has appeared in some sixty-four different films, including starring alongside Rocco Siffredi in the Evil Angel classic 'Rocco: Animal Trainer 18' and making an appearance in Hustler's 'Harder They Come 1.' Mili Jay also won the 2006 Ninfa Prize for Best Starlette at their awards ceremony in Barcelona, Spain for her work in 'Las Perversiones de Silvia Saint' with the titular and incomparable blonde bombshell Silvia Saint. Mili truly is a world class Pornstar! Her insatiable lust for cum helped cement her status as a facial phenom and her round, shapely hips are excellent to grab a hold of during a hard and heavy round of anal sex. This European honey is no stranger to hot lesbo action either, having starred in more than twenty lesbian-only movies. She also loves being bound and stripped in public; showing off her amazing 5'5" 32B-24-34 figure gets her off. I'm sure it's safe to say that checking out Mili Jay's antics will get anyone off.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Michelle Lay
下一篇:Jamie Brooks

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Mili Jay作品番号”“Mili Jay磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。