Jamie Brooks作品番号全集,Jamie Brooks磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Jamie Brooks
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449966495
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Jamie Brooks存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Jamie Brooks】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Jamie Brooks演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Jamie Brooks在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Jamie Brooks最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 4, 1982 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Jamie Brooks相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 4, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34D-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks, Jamie Brookes
  Tattoos
  Small rose left of navel; Rose on right shoulder blade
  Biography
  Jamie Brooks (AKA Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks, Jamie Brookes) is a hot blonde porn star originally from England. Jamie entered the porn biz in 2003, at the sweet age of 21. Within her time in the business she has been credited in over 220 films, mainly within the anal, lesbian, and masturbation genres. Jamie has had the opportunity to work with a few notable starlets like: the irresistible Angel Dark in Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2 and hot brunette babe Jewel Denyle in Babes In Pornland 20: New Babes. Jamie won the 2007 UK Adult Film and Television Award for Best Female Performer in an Anal Scene for her performance in Cream Bunz. Jamie is one sizzling hot blonde who loves sucking on huge cocks and welcoming them into her tight little ass. If you watch one of her films you'll be blown away by her performance and ability to do everything with class. She has an incredibly hot English accent that makes you want to fuck her as soon as she opens her mouth. There is just something so hot about an English babe who loves to fuck. Jamie is 5'3", she weighs 129lbs, and has a hot 34D-24-34 frame. She has two different rose tattoos: one left of her naval, and the other on her shoulder blade. If you're in the mood for some English sugar, check out one of Jamie Brooks videos below. She is sure to satisfy all of your naughty desires.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Mili Jay
下一篇:Adriana Nevaeh

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Jamie Brooks作品番号”“Jamie Brooks磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。