Gloria Gucci作品番号全集,Gloria Gucci磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Gloria Gucci
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449968457
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Gloria Gucci存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Gloria Gucci】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Gloria Gucci演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Gloria Gucci在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Gloria Gucci最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 31, 1982 Height:,下面是小编收集的Gloria Gucci相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 31, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34C-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2010 (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Gloria Gucci (AKA Leona Ricchi, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci) is a brunette European porn star babe from Budapest, Hungary. That reminds me of a stand-up comedy bit I've been working on:What's the deal with Hungarian porn stars choosing Italian sounding stage names I mean you've got Maria Bellucci, Gloria Gucci, and Christina Bella to name just a few. Also, why do they call it a blow job when you're really supposed to suck I'm gonna try that at the next open mic night, hopefully some porno fans will be in the audience. Gloria was born on March 31, 1982 and she stands five feet six inches tall. The busty Porn Star's measurements are 34C-24-35, and she has her belly button pierced. She got her start in the XXX Film industry at the age of 21, in the 2003 lesbian film Girl + Girl 5. Since then, she has starred in some 40 different films, some of which include 2005's Adventure of Venus Hill - The Legend of Gold Bar, and the 2012 film Organic Melons POV 3. Gloria has worked with some extremely sexy pornstars, such as the aforementioned Christina Bella, and Lily Love. She has also appeared in two magazines: Hot Video 173 in March 2005, and was the cover girl on Private Magazine 187 in February 2005.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Rika Sakurai
下一篇:Nyomi Marcela

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Gloria Gucci作品番号”“Gloria Gucci磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。