AJ Bailey作品番号全集,AJ Bailey磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
AJ Bailey
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449971474
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式AJ Bailey存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【AJ Bailey】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了AJ Bailey演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,AJ Bailey在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括AJ Bailey最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 3, 1980 Heig,下面是小编收集的AJ Bailey相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 3, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34-26-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  A.J. Bailey
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Cherries left side of bikini area; flowers circling navel; large on lower back; inside right wrist; between shoulderblades; upper on right butt cheek
  Biography
  You shouldn't type cast AJ Bailey. This beautiful blonde bombshell isn't what people would think of when it comes to pornstar party girl. Yes, she might be a slut who just loves munching on a girl's hamburger but she can probably teach you a couple of things while she's down there. She holds a Master's degree in Anthropology and Museum Studies from the prestigious St. Andrews University in Scotland and I am pretty sure that she holds a Doctorate in cock sucking and cum pasting. For those who don't know what cum pasting is, it's when the face or breast area of the girl gets covered in man juice energy drink. At least that's what I think it means. Born in St. Louis, the city known as the "Gateway to the West", AJ Bailey started doing porn to pay for school but ended up liking so much that after she completed her studies, she decided to make it her career choice. She started her adult film career doing mostly solo work and lesbian scenes, as Janine Lindemulder and Taylor Rain did, but eventually the craving to get a two cocks stuffed inside her at the same was too strong to fight. Long live the rocker chicks.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Daisy Summers
下一篇:Raven Riley

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“AJ Bailey作品番号”“AJ Bailey磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。