Angel Eyes作品番号全集,Angel Eyes磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Angel Eyes
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449974444
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Angel Eyes存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Angel Eyes】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Angel Eyes演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Angel Eyes在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Angel Eyes最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 19, 1980 Height,下面是小编收集的Angel Eyes相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 19, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  146 lbs (66 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34C-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Angel Ice, Nika Chanel
  Piercing
  Navel; Tongue
  Tattoos
  Paw prints outer right thigh
  Biography
  If you've got the eyes of an angel you might as well call yourself Angel Eyes and so she did. Her ass ain't so bad either, actually it's pretty blacktastic. A thong won't have much use here but I'm guessing that's the point of those panties. She also goes by her birth name of Nika Chanel which is fucking sexylicious and Angel Ice, but Angel Eyes is fine by me. She started off as a teacher but her cunt was so wet that a blackboard and chalk we're substituted by big thick cocks. She seemed like a seasoned pro on her first shoot and has since then been ravaged by none other than Mr.Marcus and even got the chance to go down on porn legend Jewel DeNyle in a feverish outdoor scene that evaporated all the water in the nearby pools. Sometimes the chocolate milk is just that much sweeter and fulfilling that too much is just what you asked for. If that doesn't make sense it's cause I'm watching her big black ass bounces and it's causing me to lose my grasp of the English language.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Nikki Lavay
下一篇:Avy Lee Roth

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Angel Eyes作品番号”“Angel Eyes磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。