Amber Sky作品番号全集,Amber Sky磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Amber Sky
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449975449
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Amber Sky存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Amber Sky】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Amber Sky演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Amber Sky在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Amber Sky最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 13, 1988 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Amber Sky相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 13, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34A-27-39
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to 2009 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Amber Skye
  Biography
  Amber Sky (AKA Amber Skye) is a pintsized brunette porn star, originally from Hudson, MA. This babe is 100% all-natural, which just adds to her hotness. She began her career in 2008, at the age of 20, and only performed until 2009. She jumped straight into the teen scene craving big black cocks. During her year in the biz, Amber was one busy little slut. She was credited in 10 different titles, which mainly consisted of hot interracial facials, and masturbation flicks. Although I personally wish this babe would have been around a bit longer, her scenes were incredibly hot. She is often compared to other hot porn babes like Violet Blue and Ewa Sonnet. Some of her hottest performances can be seen in films like: Hardcore POV Handjobs 4, I Can't Believe I Took the Whole Thing 19, and Naughty College School Girls 53. Amber Sky stands at only 5'2", and weighs 125lbs. She has a curvaceous 34A-27-39 frame. Her tits aren’t the biggest in the industry, but look at this chick's ass measurements! She has the kind of ass that I’d like to get down on my knees and worship! With a slender little waist, her ass sticks out like a sore thumb being to be admired. Amber Sky is a hot brunette harlot, whose presence in the biz was short lived. If you’d like to see a tiny pint-sized beauty with a nice fat ass take the biggest black cocks she can get her hands on, then Amber is definitely your girl.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Avy Lee Roth
下一篇:Loni

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Amber Sky作品番号”“Amber Sky磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。