Loni作品番号全集,Loni磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Loni
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449975491
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Loni存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Loni】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Loni演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Loni在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Loni最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 6, 1977 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Loni相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 6, 1977
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)

  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34C-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2007 (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:

  Daisy, Loni Punoni
  Biography
  Loni is a little Philipina fox who stands just 5 feet tall and has a gorgeous 34DD-24-34 figure with great big tits and dark nipples. She has appeared in some 60 movies alongside such stars as Pascal Saint James, Jade Feng and Kelly Madison. Most of these videos revolve around Asian or lesbian themes. She is very popular among the male porn stars, too. Because she is so small, not only does she make their cocks look bigger, but she is also easy to handle, move around and pose the way they want: a living fuck doll. You can play with Loni at Devils Film, Four Finger Club and Fuck That Asian.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Amber Sky
下一篇:Alaura Eden

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Loni作品番号”“Loni磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。