Alaura Eden作品番号全集,Alaura Eden磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Alaura Eden
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449976464
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Alaura Eden存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Alaura Eden】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Alaura Eden演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Alaura Eden在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Alaura Eden最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 13, 1977 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Alaura Eden相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 13, 1977
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White / Asian
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34C-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2007 (Started around 25 years old)

  Aliases:
  Alaura Eger, Allura Eden, Aldora Eden, Alura Eden, Alaura Hall, Allure Eden, Alaura
  Tattoos
  Inside left bicep
  Biography
  Alaura Eden (AKA Alora, Aurora Eden, Allure Eden, Alaura Eger, Alaura, Allura Eden, Aldora Eden, Alura Eden, Allura) is a Japanese-American former porn star from San Francisco, CA. She was born on June 13, 1977, stands 5'6" tall and measures 34C-26-36, and she has a tattoo around her right bicep of small flowers on branches with small hearts. In early 2001, at the age of 23, she broke into the adult film industry, appearing in her first film, Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes #46. Between the years of 2001 and 2006, she starred in an impressive 206 films, including the 2003 stocking fetish film Alaura Eden's Stocking Tease, and the 2002 blowjob movie Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 13. She also co-hosted the Spice Live Network's live interactive sex show The Nooner with her boyfriend Dez. In 2004, the couple started co-producing and co-directing the Dez's Dirty Weekend Series of XXX films. Alaura Eden has been nominated for three AVN Awards: Best New Starlet, and Best Three Way Sex Scene in 2004, and Best Group Sex Scene in 2008. She has even worked with such legendary pornstars as Jenna Jameson (in I Dream of Jenna 2) and Nicole Sheridan (in Spank Me Please 1). Sadly, Alaura retired from the adult business in 2006.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Loni
下一篇:Angelica Bella

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Alaura Eden作品番号”“Alaura Eden磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。