Trinity作品番号全集,Trinity磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Trinity
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449977507
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Trinity存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Trinity】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Trinity演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Trinity在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Trinity最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 10, 1981 Hei,下面是小编收集的Trinity相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 10, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34C-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2006 (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Miss Trinity
  Tattoos
  Cross right shoulder blade; Outside right ankle
  Biography
  Trinity (AKA Miss Trinity) is a raven haired vixen who shot porno from 2003-2006. She was born in the great state of Texas and is five feet, three inches tall. She's got firm, round C cup titties and a twenty five inch waist. During her career, she was in over one hundred movies like Fuck My Ass -n- Make Me Cum 5 where she gets to squeeze the cum out of the cock of Mr. Pete. Trinity was one of those Pornstars who was down for whatever kind of scene that was thrown at her. She has been in tons of movies where cum got splashed in her face and where she was bent over taking huge cocks up her butthole. Her oral skills are amazing. As long as you hold her hair back, she'll swallow your whole cock and put both of your balls in her mouth at the same time. Like every successful Pstar, Trinity is bisexual and loves to have threesomes. She got to play with the pussy of Tyla Wynn in Two Chicks and a Cock. I wish that was my dick being passed around between those two hot bodies.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Tricia Teen
下一篇:Wifey

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Trinity作品番号”“Trinity磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。