Beau Marie作品番号全集,Beau Marie磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Beau Marie
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1450260727
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Beau Marie存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Beau Marie】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Beau Marie演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Beau Marie在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Beau Marie最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 1, 1989 Height,下面是小编收集的Beau Marie相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 1, 1989
  Height:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weight:
  104 lbs (47 kg)
  Hair:
  Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements:
  32A-25-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Brittni James, Beaue Marie, Beau Marie
  Piercing
  Over lip
  Tattoos
  Elephant on the left side of her body
  Biography
  When you're born in a beautiful place like Zaragoza, Spain, you might not ever want to leave. Beau Marie (AKA Brittni James, Beaue Marie) was born on January 10, 1989 to parents of American, Italian and Lithuanian heritage. The combination of cultures cooked up one hell of a sexy babe who luckily has an overwhelming sex drive that can never be satisfied. Beau started shooting adult films in 2008 when she was 19 years old just for the thrill of getting naked in front of strangers. She seems to have stopped shooting films back in 2011 but no official retirement was ever announced. The 5'5" tall blonde has A cup titties and her measurements are 32-25-32. She has a Monroe piercing in her right cheek and there are quite a few tattoos on her body scattered all over her neck, ribs, wrists and knuckles. She only starred in 15 movies but she got to perform in all sorts of sexy scenarios while she was in the business. Her legs were spread wide when she and Jayla Starr starred in the 2008 movie Shorty's Mac'in Your Daugher 2. Beau got her throat banged out by a black dude in Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 4. She shared the boxcover for that one with Bella Blaze and her perky titties.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Amy 18
下一篇:Margo Sullivan

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Beau Marie作品番号”“Beau Marie磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。