Alexis Taylor作品番号全集,Alexis Taylor磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Alexis Taylor
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1450337349
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Alexis Taylor存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Alexis Taylor】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Alexis Taylor演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Alexis Taylor在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Alexis Taylor最新作品有哪些等等, Born: February 23, 1978 Heig,下面是小编收集的Alexis Taylor相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  February 23, 1978
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  32B-22-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2010 (Started around 24 years old)
  Aliases:
  Destiny, Alexis
  Piercing
  navel
  Tattoos
  Heart lower right navel
  Biography
  Alexis Taylor (AKA Alexis, Destiny) is a gorgeous blonde porn star, originally from Las Vegas, NV. When you’re from the City of Sin, it is pretty acceptable to use your naughty talents to your advantage. Alexis began her career in 2002 around the age of 22. Spending 10 years in the biz, this hot little babe transferred from young immature porn star to a hot MILF with a craving for cock. During her career, she was credited in 39 different titles. The majority of her work consists of hot facials, sexy solo girl shows, and fantastic lesbian footage; however, this babe did a little bit of everything. She also sucks a mean cock and does a fantastic job at deepthroating. Alexis Taylor worked with some of the hottest porn harlots of her time like Aspen Stevens in Let Me Taste It 3: Double Dippers and Pussy Playhouse 8 as well as Crystal Ray in Cum Drippers 6. Alexis has an hourglass 32B-22-32 frame. She stands at a tall 5’10" and weighs 110lbs. With virtually no fat on her body, and curves in all the right places, Alexis Taylor is one mega-hot babe. Whether you’re craving some girl-on-girl action, wanting to see a hot chick get a facial, or in the mood for a solo show, Alexis Taylor is sure to please.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Annika Adams
下一篇:Jenny Poussin

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Alexis Taylor作品番号”“Alexis Taylor磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。