Valentina Blue作品番号全集,Valentina Blue磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Valentina Blue
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1450396384
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Valentina Blue存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Valentina Blue】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Valentina Blue演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Valentina Blue在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Valentina Blue最新作品有哪些等等, Born: April 10, 1984 Height:,下面是小编收集的Valentina Blue相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  April 10, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34A-28-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Salome, Valentina
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Valentina Blue (AKA Valentina, Salome) is a super-hot Brunette euro starlet who loves to get fucked on camera. Originally from Hungary, Valentina entered the porn industry in 2007 around the age of 23. She doesn’t have the biggest tits in porn, but there is something so hot about this chicks perfect sized nipples. Within her time in the industry she has been credited in over 50 different titles and can mainly be found in the anal and lesbian genres. She has worked with some sexy little sluts like: Hungarian hussy Simony Diamond in Whores D'Oeuvre 2 and raven-haired beauty Valentina Velasques in Mad Sex Party: Spaghetti Sexfest and Melon Ballers. One of Valentina’s hottest performances to date can be seen in 2010 film Sodomized Sluts where she gets a sticky hot anal creampie and loves every minute of it. In each of her films Valentina can be seen looking innocent up into the moment that she takes charge. She looks like a hungry lioness going after her prey. Valentina stands at 5’2, and has a petite 34A-28-37 frame. She might not have too much on top but this chick sure is bottom heavy. Her ass is an image of absolute perfection, which is probably why she looks so hot taking a hard cock in it. She doesn’t have any tattoos, but she does have her belly button pierced. Valentina is an incredibly hot euro babe who looks great in any role she gets tossed into. Check out some of her videos below and get to know what Valentina is all about.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Rachell Ann
下一篇:Calli Cox

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Valentina Blue作品番号”“Valentina Blue磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。