Kirra Lynne作品番号全集,Kirra Lynne磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Kirra Lynne
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1450963413
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Kirra Lynne存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Kirra Lynne】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Kirra Lynne演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Kirra Lynne在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Kirra Lynne最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 1, 1988 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Kirra Lynne相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 1, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34C-27-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Amber Collard, Kiera Lynn, Kirra Layne, Bryanna
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Large design inside left wrist; Oriental characters and "Loyal" inside right wrist; Butterfly left side of torso; Flower above right buttcheek
  Biography
  Kirra Lynne (AKA Kira Lynn, Amber Collard, Kiera Lynn, Kirra Layne, Bryanna) is a busty co-ed with dirty blonde hair who is originally from Kentucky. She was born on the first day of July in 1988. She stands a petite 5'3" and measures a bottom-heavy 34C-27-38. She totally owns her luscious round ass. This sultry slut has both her tongue and belly button pierced. She is also fairly extensively tattooed. A few of her more noticeable tats include a butterfly on the left side of her torso, and a flower above her supple right ass cheek. Though she was born in Kentucky, she grew up in Georgia, and probably made quite a few guys incredibly horny along the way. Kirra was discovered on the beach while living it up on her spring break vacation in South Florida. It is not difficult to see why a talent scout witnessing Kirra in a bikini would immediately want to see her naked and fucking. Her XXX film debut came in the 2008 classic Whatabooty 6, when Kirra was a ripe and ready 20-year-old college student. Ever since then, Kirra has appeared nearly everywhere. She might be one of the hardest working pornstars we’ve yet encountered. In a mere five years, she has starred in nearly 125 films; that’s nearly 25 pornos per year, folks. We’d be surprised if you hadn’t seen at least one of her film appearances, such as the 2009 interracial romp Big White Butt Showdown or 2008’s Smothered N’ Covered 6. Starring at such an active rate will also build a sizable list of famous co-stars, and Kirra does not disappoint. She’s worked with about 45 other hot pornstar babes, including such hotties as Sindee Jennings (in The Violation of Sindee Jennings) and the legendary Jayden James. She has also been nominated for two AVN Awards: Best All Girl Group Sex Scene, and Best Anal Sex Scene - both in 2011.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Niki Belucci
下一篇:Elizabeth Lawrence

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Kirra Lynne作品番号”“Kirra Lynne磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。