Heather Pink作品番号全集,Heather Pink磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Heather Pink
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1451492218
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Heather Pink存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Heather Pink】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Heather Pink演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Heather Pink在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Heather Pink最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 15, 1981 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Heather Pink相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 15, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  101 lbs (46 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  32D-22-31
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2010 (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  Heather Pink (AKA Brittney, Britney, Jenny, Pink) is a sexy, buxom blonde porn star babe from New York, New York. She was born on January 15, 1981, stands five feet, four inches tall and her measurements are 32D-22-31. She attended college in south Florida and while she was going to classes there she was introduced to the adult industry. She worked briefly as a stripper and also filmed her first scene. You've got to love a hot college co-ed. Heather took a hiatus from the industry until 2004, where she shot her first major porn production, There's Something About Jack 33. Over the course of her porn career, Heather starred in some 55 different XXX films. Some of her more well-known roles have come in such titles as Busty Beauties: Flotation Devices. She is also well known for her squirting scenes, particularly 2007's Welcome to Squirtsville. She has starred alongside such porn greats as the incomparable Dillan Lauren (in Just My Ass Please 2), as well as Ebony bombshell Misty Stone (in Cuckold MILFs 2). After a failed relationship with a New York boutique owner who made himself infamous for his involvement in a credit card fraud scheme, Heather Pink moved to LA to focus on her Adult career. While there, she worked as a host on the KSEX radio show Pinky and the Geek. She still maintains a sizable internet presence, though she technically retired from porn in 2007.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Jessica Sanchez
下一篇:Selina 18

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Heather Pink作品番号”“Heather Pink磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。